Is magnetic attraction pale ale Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, pale malt, wheat malt, oat malt, hops, yeast. Extract: 12.9%, alc: 5.1% vol.
Check magnetic attraction pale ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open magnetic attraction pale ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


