Is Magnolia Brown Sugar Boba Premium Tropical Ice Cream, Brown Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR (SUCROSE & CORN SYRUP), MOCHI (MALTOSE, WATER, HYDROXYPROPYL DISTARCH PHOSPHATE - E1442 [THICKENER], SUGAR, TREHALOSE, BROWN SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR FLAVOR, PALM OIL, SALT, CARAMELIZED SUGAR SYRUP, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POTATO STARCH), NONFAT MILK POWDER, SUGARCANE MOLASSES, EGG YOLKS (EGG YOLKS, SUGAR), BROWN SUGAR (INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, TAPIOCA STARCH.

Check Magnolia Brown Sugar Boba Premium Tropical Ice Cream, Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go