Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Magnolia Leche Sweetened Condensed Milk, 14 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Sugar

Check Magnolia Leche Sweetened Condensed Milk, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnolia Leche Sweetened Condensed Milk, 14 Oz is available at 4 retailers

RalphsShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffeeTopping
Oat Free? Magnolia Leche Sweetened Condensed Milk, 14 Oz | Spoonful