Is Magnolia Macapuno Young Coconut Sport Premium Tropical Ice Cream, Macapuno Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR (SUCROSE & CORN SYRUP), COCONUT SPORT (COCONUT SPORT, SUGAR, WATER), WHEY POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER & *STABILIZER* [MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE (CELLULOSE GEL), CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80 & CARRAGEENAN], NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR.
Check Magnolia Macapuno Young Coconut Sport Premium Tropical Ice Cream, Macapuno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnolia Macapuno Young Coconut Sport Premium Tropical Ice Cream, Macapuno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


