Is Magnolia Star Vanilla Bean Paste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agave, Vanilla Bean Powder, Pure Vanilla Extract
Check Magnolia Star Vanilla Bean Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnolia Star Vanilla Bean Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


