Is Magnolina Light In Colour Olive Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil.
Check Magnolina Light In Colour Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnolina Light In Colour Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Magnolina Light In Colour Olive Oil is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


