Is Magnolina Light In Colour Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil.

Check Magnolina Light In Colour Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnolina Light In Colour Olive Oil is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad