Is Magnum Chocolate Ice Cream 4 x 110ml Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter1, Whey Concentrate (Milk), Cocoa Mass1, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Whole Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Emulsifiers (E471, Soya Lecithin, E476), Stabilisers (E410, E412, E407), Vanilla Bean Pieces, Flavourings, Colour (E160a), Gluten Free, 1Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)
Check Magnum Chocolate Ice Cream 4 x 110ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Chocolate Ice Cream 4 x 110ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Chocolate Ice Cream 4 x 110ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


