Is Magnum Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Cream, concentrated skim milk and/or skim milk powder, sugar, Belgian unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, milk fat, cocoa, whey, whey protein concentrate, mono & diglycerides, soy lecithin, guar gum, carob bean gum, vanilla extract, natural flavour, annatto, caramel. Contains: milk, soy. May contain: peanuts, tree nuts.
Check Magnum Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


