Is Magnum Double Raspberry Ice Cream Bar - 3 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, COCONUT OIL, COCOA BUTTER, RASPBERRY PUREE, MILK FAT, WHEY, LESS THAN 2% OF: RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, COCOA, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, FRUCTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT. CONTAINS MILK AND SOY.

Check Magnum Double Raspberry Ice Cream Bar - 3 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnum Double Raspberry Ice Cream Bar - 3 Count is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith's

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go