Is magnum framboise Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gucose, Water, Belgian Unsweetened Chocolate, Coconut Onl, E Nuts E Lactoserum Peut
Check magnum framboise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open magnum framboise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


