Is Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 4 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dairy (Reconstituted Skim Milk, Reconstituted Buttermilk, Milk Solids, Cream), Cane Sugar, Cocoa Components (9%^), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Vegetable Oil, Glucose, Stabilisers, Fructose, Emulsifiers (471, Soybean Lecithin, 442, 476), Flavours, Colours (150D, 160B), Salt, Mineral Salt

Check Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go