Is Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel Iced Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Potassium Phosphate, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Bicarbonate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sea Salt.
Check Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Ice Cream Double Caramel Iced Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


