Is Magnum Infinity Chocolate Ice Cream Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cream, Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar, Whey, Cocoa, Whey Protein Concentrate, Carob Bean Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Glucose, Vanilla Bean Pieces, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Chocolate Swirl: Fresh Cream, Fructose, Semi Sweet Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Dark Chocolate Coating: Semi Sweet Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Cocoa Bean Nibs, Contains Milk, Soy
Check Magnum Infinity Chocolate Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Infinity Chocolate Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Infinity Chocolate Ice Cream Bars is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


