This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Magnum Mini Classic 6 x 55ml Ice Cream Sticks Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, sugar, cocoa butter ¹, cocoa mass ¹, water, coconut fat, glucose syrup, whole MILK powder, glucose-fructose syrup, whey solids (MILK), butter oil (MILK), emulsifiers (E471, SOY lecithin, E476), exhausted vanilla bean pieces, stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan), natural vanilla flavouring (with MILK) ¹, flavouring, colour (carotenes). May contain: almond. Gluten free.¹ Rainforest Alliance Certified™

Check Magnum Mini Classic 6 x 55ml Ice Cream Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Magnum Mini Classic 6 x 55ml Ice Cream Sticks | Spoonful