Is Magnum Mini Ice Cream Bars Almond Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cream, Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar, Whey, Whey Protein Concentrate, Glucose, Mono And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Vanilla Bean Pieces, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Coating: Belgian Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Almonds, Contain Milk, Soy, Almonds, May Contain Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts
Check Magnum Mini Ice Cream Bars Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Mini Ice Cream Bars Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Mini Ice Cream Bars Almond is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen


