Is Magnum Mint Ice Cream 4 X 100Ml Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
reconstituted skimmed milk, sugar, cocoa butter1, cocoa mass1, coconut oil, glucose syrup, glucose fructose syrup, whole milk powder, butteroil, concentrated skimmed milk, emulsifiers (e471, soya lecithin, e476), whey solids (milk), stabilisers (e410, e412, e407), flavourings (with milk), may contain nuts, 1rainforest alliance certified (tm),
Check Magnum Mint Ice Cream 4 X 100Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Mint Ice Cream 4 X 100Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Magnum Mint Ice Cream 4 X 100Ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoIceland
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


