Is Magnum Mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mint Ice Cream Coated With Milk Chocolate (29%) And Sugar Pieces (2.5%). Ingredients: Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Coconut Fat, Glucose Syrup, Whey Powder, Fructose, Butter Fat (milk), Emulsifiers (e471, Lecithins), Whey Solids (milk), Stabilisers (locust Bean Gum, Tara Gum, Carrageenan), Flavourings (contains Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder Or Concentrate, Natural Peppermint Flavouring. May Contain: Almond, Hazelnut, Walnut, Pistachio.
Check Magnum Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


