Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Magnum Strawberries And Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Sugars (sugar, strawberry puree, strawberry juice concentrate, glucose, dextrose), Concentrated skim milk and/or skim milk powder, Cocoa butter, Water, Whey, Milk fat, Whey protein concentrate, Sunflower lecithin, Mono & diglycerides, Carob bean gum, Beet juice concentrate, Guar gum, Citric acid, Vanilla extract, Pectin, Carrageenan, Natural flavour, Malic acid, Caramel. Contains milk, soy, almonds. May contain peanuts and other tree nuts.

Check Magnum Strawberries And Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Magnum Strawberries And Cream | Spoonful