Is Magnum Vanilla Ice Cream Bars Dipped in Milk Chocolate and Almonds - 3ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cocoa Butter, Almonds, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Corn Syrup, Whey, Contains 1 Percent Of Less Of The Following: Soy Lecithin, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Pgpr, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Caramel Color, Annatto Extract (Color)
Check Magnum Vanilla Ice Cream Bars Dipped in Milk Chocolate and Almonds - 3ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnum Vanilla Ice Cream Bars Dipped in Milk Chocolate and Almonds - 3ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars with Almonds
Where to buy
Magnum Vanilla Ice Cream Bars Dipped in Milk Chocolate and Almonds - 3ct is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


