Is Magnum Velvety Vanilla Flavored Indulgence Dipped In Sweet Belgian Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup (wheat, Corn), Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Coconut Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Pea Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Beans, Monoglycerides, Carrageenan, Beta Carotene (for Color).

Check Magnum Velvety Vanilla Flavored Indulgence Dipped In Sweet Belgian Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go