This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Magnum White Chocolate Ice Cream 110ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter1, Water, Coconut Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Whey Solids (Milk), Butteroil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers (E471, E442, E476), Stabilisers (E410, E412, E407), Vanilla Bean Pieces, Flavourings, Colour (E160a), Gluten Free, 1Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)

Check Magnum White Chocolate Ice Cream 110ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnum White Chocolate Ice Cream 110ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Magnum White Chocolate Ice Cream 110ml | Spoonful