Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Magnum White Ice Cream 4 x 110ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter1, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Concentrate (Milk), Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Butter Oil, Emulsifiers (E471, E442, E476), Stabilisers (E410, E412, E407), Vanilla Bean Pieces, Flavourings, Colours (E160a), Gluten Free, 1Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)

Check Magnum White Ice Cream 4 x 110ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnum White Ice Cream 4 x 110ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Magnum White Ice Cream 4 x 110ml | Spoonful