Is Mago, peach and pineapple sparkling water, Pure Life Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavours

Check Mago, peach and pineapple sparkling water, Pure Life against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mago, peach and pineapple sparkling water, Pure Life is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The Go