Is Magozott Fekete Olivabogyó Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fekete olívabogyó, ivóvíz, étkezési só, stabilizátor: vas(II)-glükonát
Check Magozott Fekete Olivabogyó against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magozott Fekete Olivabogyó in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryBitter
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


