Is MAGSENSE (BERRY) - 400G + BONUS ITEM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Malic Acid, Taurine, Glutamine, Elemental Magnesium, Inulin, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Aspartate, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B1 (Thaimine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Calcium (Dicalcium Phosphate Dihydrate), Folic Acid, Molybdenum (Citrate), Selenium (Selenomethionine), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Natural Berry Flavour, Stevia And Silica
Check MAGSENSE (BERRY) - 400G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGSENSE (BERRY) - 400G + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
MAGSENSE (BERRY) - 400G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


