Is Maguary Cashew Fruit Juice Concentrate 500Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cashew Juice Concentrate, Water, Conservatives: Metabisulfite and Sodium Benzoate, Acidulant: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Aroma identical to Natural Cashew, Thickener: Xanthan Gum
Check Maguary Cashew Fruit Juice Concentrate 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maguary Cashew Fruit Juice Concentrate 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Oregon Chaiî Concentrate, Original, Organic, Non-GMO Verified, 32 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Maguary Cashew Fruit Juice Concentrate 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


