Is Maharajah's Choice Rice Flakes 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Rice Flakes
Check Maharajah's Choice Rice Flakes 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maharajah's Choice Rice Flakes 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Maharajah's Choice Rice Flakes 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


