Is Maharishi Ayurveda Be Trim Tea x 20 Tea Bags (34g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mint Leaf, Fennel Seed, Indian Kino, Gymnema, Manjista, Cinnamon Stick, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Long Pepper, Turmeric Root, Rose Petal Licorice Root

Check Maharishi Ayurveda Be Trim Tea x 20 Tea Bags (34g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maharishi Ayurveda Be Trim Tea x 20 Tea Bags (34g) is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go