Is Maharishi Ayurveda Raja's Cup x 24 Tea Bags (48g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clearing Nut, Kasmard, Licorice And Winter Cherry

Check Maharishi Ayurveda Raja's Cup x 24 Tea Bags (48g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maharishi Ayurveda Raja's Cup x 24 Tea Bags (48g) is available at 3 retailers

Aussie HealthNature MartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast