Is Mahatma Jasmine Long Grain Thai Fragrant Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmin Rice.

Check Mahatma Jasmine Long Grain Thai Fragrant Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mahatma Jasmine Long Grain Thai Fragrant Rice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Mahatma Jasmine Long Grain Thai Fragrant Rice | Spoonful