Is Mahatma Jasmine Long Grain Thai Fragrant Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmin Rice.

Check Mahatma Jasmine Long Grain Thai Fragrant Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mahatma Jasmine Long Grain Thai Fragrant Rice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Mahatma Jasmine Long Grain Thai Fragrant Rice | Spoonful