Is Mahatma Jasmine Rice, 2lb Bag of Rice, Thai, Indian, or Cambodian Fragrant Flavored Rice, Stovetop or Microwave Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine rice

Check Mahatma Jasmine Rice, 2lb Bag of Rice, Thai, Indian, or Cambodian Fragrant Flavored Rice, Stovetop or Microwave Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mahatma Jasmine Rice, 2lb Bag of Rice, Thai, Indian, or Cambodian Fragrant Flavored Rice, Stovetop or Microwave Rice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish