Is Mahatma Ready to Heat Garlic & Olive Oil Jasmine Rice 8.8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Jasmine Rice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier).
Check Mahatma Ready to Heat Garlic & Olive Oil Jasmine Rice 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mahatma Ready to Heat Garlic & Olive Oil Jasmine Rice 8.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mahatma Ready to Heat Garlic & Olive Oil Jasmine Rice 8.8 oz is available at 2 retailers
IGAWalmart
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


