Is MAHI Carolina Reaper & Pineapple Hot Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar, Carolina Pepper Mash (16%), Sugar, Pineapple Pulp, Chipotle Mash, Garlic Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Hickory Smoke, Xanthan Gum (Stabiliser), Cumin, Clove
Check MAHI Carolina Reaper & Pineapple Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAHI Carolina Reaper & Pineapple Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAHI Carolina Reaper & Pineapple Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


