Is MAHI Cayenne & Mint Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Vinegar, Sugar, Tomato Paste (14%), Red Chilli (12%), Onion Puree, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Mint Puree, Garlic, Xanthan Gum (Stabiliser)

Check MAHI Cayenne & Mint Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAHI Cayenne & Mint Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking