Is MAHI Chops Marinade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onions, Rapeseed Oil, Red Chilli Paste, Ginger Paste, Salt, Tamarind Paste, Mango Powder, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Mixed Spices, Yoghurt (contains Milk), Modified Corn Starch, White Vinegar, Lemon Concentrate, Xanthan Gum (Stabiliser), Ground Black Pepper, Coriander

Check MAHI Chops Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAHI Chops Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep