Is Mahi Green Savina Hot Pepper Sauce 165G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Green Habanero, Green Chilli, Salt, Sugar, Acetic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Modified Corn Starch, Lemon Concentrate, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Xanthan Gum (Stabiliser)
Check Mahi Green Savina Hot Pepper Sauce 165G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mahi Green Savina Hot Pepper Sauce 165G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mahi Green Savina Hot Pepper Sauce 165G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGrilling


