Is MAHI Jerk Barbeque Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Malt Vinegar (contains Barley), Onion Paste, Rapeseed Oil, Treacle, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Habanero Peppers, Garlic, Mixed Spices, Black Pepper, Ginger, Caramel, Hickory Smoke, Basil, Thyme
Check MAHI Jerk Barbeque Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAHI Jerk Barbeque Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAHI Jerk Barbeque Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


