Is MAHI MAHI, CEDAR PLANKED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAHI MAHI, PINEAPPLE (PACKED IN JUICE, MAY CONTAIN CITRIC ACID), CHIVE.
Check MAHI MAHI, CEDAR PLANKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAHI MAHI, CEDAR PLANKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
FruitySavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
FlakyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSalad


