Is MAHI MAHI, CEDAR PLANKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAHI MAHI, PINEAPPLE (PACKED IN JUICE, MAY CONTAIN CITRIC ACID), CHIVE.

Check MAHI MAHI, CEDAR PLANKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
FruitySavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
FlakyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSalad