Is MAHI MAHI, WASABI GINGER SOY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD CAUGHT MAHI MAHI, SAUCE (ORGANIC TAMARI SAUCE [WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC ALCOHOL], WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, GRAPEFRUIT CONCENTRATE, WASABI POWDER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, GINGER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES).
Check MAHI MAHI, WASABI GINGER SOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAHI MAHI, WASABI GINGER SOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


