Is MAHI Peri Peri Garlic Marinade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Vinegar, Garlic (23%), Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Peppers, Salt, Lemon Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Xanthan Gum (Stabiliser), Lime Oil, Mixed Spices, Oregano

Check MAHI Peri Peri Garlic Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAHI Peri Peri Garlic Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping