Is Mahi Peri Peri Hot Sauce 165G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar, Chilli Peppers, Rapeseed Oil, Onion Paste, Salt, Lemon Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Garlic, Lime Oil, Xanthan Gum (Stabiliser), Oregano
Check Mahi Peri Peri Hot Sauce 165G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mahi Peri Peri Hot Sauce 165G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mahi Peri Peri Hot Sauce 165G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


