Is Mahou Cinco Estrellas Lager Beer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
water, barley malt, maize, hops
Check Mahou Cinco Estrellas Lager Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mahou Cinco Estrellas Lager Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A&W Products Root Beer - Single Bottle
Where to buy
Mahou Cinco Estrellas Lager Beer is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


