Is MAI SEOUL FIRE TUNA BURRITO WR, MAI SEOUL FIRE TUNA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUSHI RICE (WATER, WHITE RICE, SUSHI VINEGAR (SUGAR, RICE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, KELP EXTRACT (KELP EXTRACT, SUGAR ALCOHOL, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATES, ALCOHOL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM))), RAW TUNA VEGAN SPICY MAYO (VEGAN MAYO (EXPELLER - PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCHES, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEA PROTEIN, SALT, SPICE, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR)), RED CHILI PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), WATER, DEXTROSE, SESAME OIL, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM), LETTUCE, CUCUMBER, SCALLIONS, FRIED SHALLOT (SHALLOT, SOYBEAN OIL), SEAWEED

Check MAI SEOUL FIRE TUNA BURRITO WR, MAI SEOUL FIRE TUNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Roll

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go