Is MAI-TAI MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE-FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CLOUD ARABIC (GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER GUM) SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5

Check MAI-TAI MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking