This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MAIA, NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NON-FAT MILK, PREBIOTIC OAT FIBER, CANE SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, TAPIOCA STARCH AND VANILLA BEANS. 25+ BILLION PROBIOTICS & LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM, LACTOBACILLIUS CASEI SSP. PARACASEI, LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI, L. DELBRUECKII SSP BULGARICUS, STREPTOCCUS THERMOPHILUS. NO PRESERVATIVES.

Check MAIA, NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing
Wheat Free? MAIA, NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN | Spoonful