Is Maicos Bakery Acambaro Ranchero, Acambaro Soy Free?

Ingredients
FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING VEGETAL MARGARINE, EGGS, MILK POWDER, WATER, YEAST, SALT
Check Maicos Bakery Acambaro Ranchero, Acambaro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maicos Bakery Acambaro Ranchero, Acambaro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Rudi's Gluten-Free Bakery Original Sandwich Bread
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Bread · Loaf


