Is Maika'i Organic Roasted Seaweed Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic seaweed, Organic sunflower oil, Organic sesame oil, Sea salt.

Check Maika'i Organic Roasted Seaweed Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping